Thursday Men's League
Thursday Men's League: Player Stats
Player StatsClick a heading to sort · under 3 rounds listed last · proficiency: how often their score counted for the team
| Ryan SmithVillage Idiots | 13 | 40.5 | 35.8 | 37 | 30 | 1 | 85% | 4.2 |
| Brett HawkenCoulee Dwellers | 16 | 35.3 | 36.4 | 33 | 31 | 6 | 94% | +0.3 |
| Scott WitzkeSultans of Swing | 14 | 44.4 | 36.6 | 40 | 32 | 1 | 85% | 7.6 |
| Spencer SobieFairway to Heaven | 19 | 40.4 | 36.6 | 36 | 31 | 1 | 74% | 3.1 |
| Pierre-Luc MercierCoulee Dwellers | 16 | 38.6 | 36.7 | 32 | 31 | 3 | 50% | 0.2 |
| Scott McGregorMother Hackers | 10 | 40.3 | 36.7 | 36 | 32 | 2 | 80% | 3.2 |
| Alisdair DickinsonALL OVER IT | 12 | 42.9 | 36.8 | 39 | 32 | 75% | 6.0 | |
| Brandon HarrisonKnapp Hooks | 16 | 37.9 | 36.8 | 35 | 33 | 1 | 93% | 0.9 |
| Jarret MoisanMother Hackers | 13 | 51.4 | 36.8 | 47 | 32 | 77% | 11.4 | |
| Kelly KeelerSultans of Swing | 11 | 52.6 | 36.8 | 47 | 29 | 55% | 17.8 | |
| Ken SoloskiKnapp Hooks | 12 | 39.8 | 36.8 | 36 | 34 | 75% | 3.3 | |
| Peter DonovonMother Hackers | 18 | 40.2 | 36.9 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 100% | 0.4 |
| Shawn NordinKnapp Hooks | 15 | 45.1 | 36.9 | 41 | 32 | 3 | 69% | 6.8 |
| Rick ArmstrongWoodys Golf Trotters | 17 | 41.9 | 37.1 | 38 | 33 | 1 | 76% | 4.8 |
| Chris WestVillage Idiots | 16 | 42.2 | 37.3 | 35 | 29 | 4 | 79% | 2.6 |
| Desmond KotykWoodys Golf Trotters | 18 | 44.8 | 37.3 | 40 | 33 | 72% | 6.4 | |
| Jamie ScottSultans of Swing | 20 | 41.7 | 37.3 | 35 | 31 | 1 | 68% | 5.9 |
| Jay HuehnSultans of Swing | 18 | 36.9 | 37.3 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 100% | 1.0 |
| Kale HolteenCoulee Dwellers | 12 | 42.0 | 37.3 | 36 | 31 | 1 | 50% | 7.2 |
| Logan BrownALL OVER IT | 18 | 43.3 | 37.4 | 39 | 33 | 2 | 78% | 6.3 |
| Nic MetzALL OVER IT | 17 | 44.5 | 37.4 | 38 | 31 | 2 | 65% | 7.1 |
| Pat QuaghebeurSultans of Swing | 16 | 44.4 | 37.4 | 40 | 32 | 80% | 6.2 | |
| Caleb McGuireFairway to Heaven | 18 | 47.1 | 37.5 | 40 | 30 | 61% | 6.2 | |
| Gordon BuehlerFairway to Heaven | 21 | 42.4 | 37.5 | 38 | 33 | 4 | 67% | 4.5 |
| Ken WoodWoodys Golf Trotters | 15 | 42.7 | 37.5 | 36 | 30 | 2 | 67% | 5.0 |
| Marv LumVillage Idiots | 15 | 42.4 | 37.5 | 40 | 34 | 2 | 87% | 4.9 |
| Tyler TeeceALL OVER IT | 8 | 44.4 | 37.5 | 40 | 33 | 75% | 7.6 | |
| Bryan MillerWoodys Golf Trotters | 17 | 42.3 | 37.6 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 71% | 4.8 |
| Devon WalliserFairway to Heaven | 15 | 43.7 | 37.6 | 37 | 30 | 2 | 53% | 5.3 |
| Greg HnatukFairway to Heaven | 8 | 44.5 | 37.6 | 42 | 35 | 2 | 75% | 8.3 |
| Jason JohnsonALL OVER IT | 14 | 40.1 | 37.6 | 35 | 32 | 1 | 79% | 2.7 |
| Andy FossheimFairway to Heaven | 13 | 48.0 | 37.7 | 41 | 30 | 1 | 62% | 8.8 |
| Blair MarshallWoodys Golf Trotters | 14 | 43.4 | 37.7 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 71% | 6.4 |
| Dana BoothbyKnapp Hooks | 10 | 38.9 | 37.7 | 36 | 35 | 1 | 90% | 5.2 |
| John VondetteVillage Idiots | 16 | 40.8 | 37.7 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 75% | 3.4 |
| Ryan SandersonSultans of Swing | 13 | 48.9 | 37.7 | 45 | 32 | 62% | 13.0 | |
| Brent BuckinghamFairway to Heaven | 17 | 42.0 | 37.8 | 39 | 34 | 4 | 59% | 6.0 |
| Cam McCallumALL OVER IT | 13 | 43.2 | 37.8 | 40 | 34 | 1 | 85% | 4.8 |
| Jason HancockMother Hackers | 9 | 44.9 | 37.8 | 40 | 33 | 56% | 8.3 | |
| Joe SpivakMother Hackers | 13 | 47.6 | 37.8 | 42 | 31 | 1 | 69% | 8.4 |
| Lee SweetCoulee Dwellers | 19 | 46.2 | 37.8 | 42 | 32 | 63% | 8.8 | |
| Alan KehoeFairway to Heaven | 19 | 44.9 | 37.9 | 42 | 34 | 2 | 63% | 8.6 |
| Efren RamosMother Hackers | 16 | 43.4 | 37.9 | 38 | 32 | 4 | 69% | 5.7 |
| Jared HolmesVillage Idiots | 14 | 43.1 | 37.9 | 37 | 31 | 1 | 64% | 8.0 |
| Lee ReimerFairway to Heaven | 20 | 40.2 | 37.9 | 35 | 31 | 3 | 65% | 3.3 |
| Marcel BerubeWoodys Golf Trotters | 16 | 43.4 | 37.9 | 39 | 29 | 1 | 63% | 5.5 |
| Maurice PaquetteSultans of Swing | 17 | 42.1 | 37.9 | 35 | 30 | 2 | 65% | 2.5 |
| Michael MetzALL OVER IT | 19 | 45.9 | 37.9 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 79% | 6.6 |
| Terry DickWoodys Golf Trotters | 16 | 43.0 | 37.9 | 38 | 32 | 3 | 50% | 4.8 |
| Aaron RudyCoulee Dwellers | 18 | 42.6 | 38.0 | 36 | 31 | 2 | 67% | 5.9 |
| Gary BrooksSultans of Swing | 20 | 43.5 | 38.0 | 39 | 32 | 2 | 68% | 4.0 |
| Henry MontpetitFairway to Heaven | 17 | 47.7 | 38.0 | 43 | 33 | 2 | 59% | 9.8 |
| Darcy SpicerMother Hackers | 15 | 49.1 | 38.1 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 73% | 11.8 |
| Dexter HamiltonCoulee Dwellers | 18 | 36.9 | 38.1 | 32 | 32 | 4 | 89% | +0.6 |
| Kendall BockingALL OVER IT | 11 | 46.4 | 38.1 | 42 | 33 | 55% | 3.8 | |
| Nathan PistoreKnapp Hooks | 9 | 46.9 | 38.1 | 43 | 32 | 67% | 9.2 | |
| Ross LaurieKnapp Hooks | 14 | 50.0 | 38.2 | 46 | 32 | 2 | 77% | 14.4 |
| Gary BryantKnapp Hooks | 9 | 45.2 | 38.3 | 40 | 32 | 56% | 7.8 | |
| Kevin MarshWoodys Golf Trotters | 18 | 44.5 | 38.3 | 39 | 31 | 67% | 4.7 | |
| Stephen JamesMother Hackers | 16 | 46.9 | 38.3 | 42 | 31 | 75% | 9.0 | |
| Hal FirlotteWoodys Golf Trotters | 17 | 43.6 | 38.4 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 65% | 9.0 |
| Jamie JaquesFairway to Heaven | 21 | 39.5 | 38.4 | 34 | 33 | 3 | 76% | 2.0 |
| Paul SzczerbaWoodys Golf Trotters | 17 | 42.1 | 38.4 | 37 | 32 | 2 | 65% | 5.3 |
| Tyler JonesFairway to Heaven | 16 | 43.7 | 38.4 | 39 | 31 | 3 | 63% | 5.2 |
| Andrew MajorSultans of Swing | 12 | 42.3 | 38.5 | 39 | 35 | 1 | 50% | 5.7 |
| Don TeeceALL OVER IT | 17 | 48.1 | 38.5 | 42 | 31 | 3 | 71% | 10.7 |
| Jim ScottMother Hackers | 14 | 46.6 | 38.5 | 43 | 34 | 3 | 79% | 8.0 |
| Justin LawlorALL OVER IT | 20 | 43.2 | 38.5 | 39 | 34 | 1 | 75% | 4.6 |
| Norm HillCoulee Dwellers | 19 | 43.4 | 38.5 | 39 | 33 | 1 | 68% | 6.6 |
| Parker SmithCoulee Dwellers | 19 | 51.7 | 38.5 | 46 | 32 | 1 | 74% | 12.5 |
| Paul SinclairVillage Idiots | 16 | 45.1 | 38.5 | 39 | 32 | 2 | 67% | 9.6 |
| Serge CazzolaSultans of Swing | 20 | 43.7 | 38.5 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 47% | 7.6 |
| Dave ChristieMother Hackers | 8 | 43.1 | 38.6 | 38 | 34 | 1 | 75% | 4.1 |
| Todd ThueWoodys Golf Trotters | 14 | 49.7 | 38.6 | 44 | 32 | 1 | 50% | 9.5 |
| David BrownALL OVER IT | 18 | 50.4 | 38.7 | 45 | 33 | 1 | 67% | 9.7 |
| Art TepplerKnapp Hooks | 18 | 45.4 | 38.8 | 38 | 29 | 2 | 63% | 8.5 |
| Colin RadloffVillage Idiots | 15 | 40.7 | 38.8 | 35 | 32 | 1 | 73% | 3.3 |
| Corey HannaALL OVER IT | 14 | 46.3 | 38.8 | 40 | 29 | 1 | 71% | 6.8 |
| Jamie SeymourCoulee Dwellers | 20 | 44.8 | 38.8 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 45% | 6.9 |
| Atlee RonaldMother Hackers | 13 | 53.3 | 38.9 | 46 | 29 | 69% | 12.3 | |
| Colton WoolrichVillage Idiots | 18 | 51.2 | 39.2 | 46 | 32 | 2 | 53% | 14.2 |
| Tyler BirdVillage Idiots | 16 | 47.4 | 39.2 | 42 | 34 | 75% | 7.4 | |
| Duane StrayerSultans of Swing | 4 | 51.5 | 39.3 | 46 | 33 | 50% | 13.5 | |
| George HartKnapp Hooks | 15 | 49.3 | 39.3 | 43 | 28 | 2 | 71% | 10.9 |
| Lee DunsmoreMother Hackers | 16 | 43.5 | 39.5 | 36 | 30 | 2 | 63% | 5.0 |
| Joel GriggWoodys Golf Trotters | 19 | 46.7 | 39.8 | 40 | 30 | 2 | 47% | 8.3 |
| Kevin FirkusKnapp Hooks | 6 | 47.5 | 39.8 | 42 | 32 | 33% | 8.9 | |
| Telayne BeattyCoulee Dwellers | 18 | 44.2 | 39.8 | 38 | 32 | 4 | 56% | 5.0 |
| John RebabliatiKnapp Hooks | 15 | 48.3 | 39.9 | 43 | 33 | 54% | 10.9 | |
| Thomas PistoreKnapp Hooks | 10 | 45.8 | 39.9 | 43 | 34 | 60% | 8.7 | |
| Jody SeymourCoulee Dwellers | 21 | 48.3 | 40.0 | 43 | 32 | 2 | 38% | 11.1 |
| Ian ClauseCoulee Dwellers | 18 | 48.8 | 40.4 | 42 | 31 | 1 | 50% | 4.7 |
| Colin NikiforukVillage Idiots | 16 | 48.8 | 41.3 | 39 | 28 | 1 | 33% | 12.4 |
| Bart de JourdanVillage Idiots | 17 | 51.2 | 41.4 | 42 | 28 | 1 | 50% | 13.7 |
| Bruce WoolrichVillage Idiots | 7 | 49.4 | 43.7 | 46 | 36 | 43% | 20.4 | |
| Gregory KuziakSultans of Swing | 13 | 55.2 | 44.1 | 50 | 34 | 38% | 16.6 | |
| Dan KellyKnapp Hooks | 14 | 62.3 | 46.0 | 57 | 35 | 1 | 42% | 26.3 |
| Moe RabiMother Hackers | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 |