Thursday Men's League
Thursday Men's League: Player Stats
Player StatsClick a heading to sort · under 3 rounds listed last · proficiency: how often their score counted for the team
| Richard DavidsonALL OVER IT | 10 | 44.6 | 35.2 | 39 | 32 | 90% | 6.6 | |
| Duane SobieFairway to Heaven | 18 | 40.1 | 36.0 | 37 | 34 | 5 | 83% | 5.1 |
| James GabyKnapp Hooks | 3 | 46.3 | 36.7 | 43 | 34 | 67% | 9.5 | |
| Cam McCallumALL OVER IT | 12 | 41.7 | 36.8 | 36 | 32 | 2 | 75% | 4.8 |
| Kevin SparksMillers Golf Trotters | 18 | 49.3 | 36.8 | 44 | 31 | 1 | 67% | 11.4 |
| Marv LumVillage Idiots | 16 | 42.2 | 36.8 | 37 | 31 | 88% | 4.9 | |
| Gary BrooksSultans of Swing | 14 | 42.3 | 36.9 | 39 | 33 | 71% | 4.0 | |
| Peter DonovonMother Hackers | 19 | 37.6 | 36.9 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 100% | 0.4 |
| Ryan LoweMillers Golf Trotters | 13 | 53.8 | 36.9 | 46 | 29 | 1 | 69% | 12.5 |
| Todd ThueMillers Golf Trotters | 17 | 47.5 | 37.0 | 44 | 32 | 56% | 9.5 | |
| Brandon HarrisonKnapp Hooks | 17 | 37.9 | 37.1 | 35 | 33 | 4 | 94% | 0.9 |
| Jay HuehnSultans of Swing | 20 | 35.2 | 37.1 | 32 | 33 | 5 | 95% | 1.0 |
| Tyler SelkFairway to Heaven | 13 | 47.2 | 37.1 | 41 | 32 | 2 | 69% | 7.9 |
| Tyler WitzkeSultans of Swing | 16 | 39.2 | 37.1 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 88% | 2.3 |
| Dexter HamiltonCoulee Dwellers | 20 | 36.7 | 37.2 | 31 | 32 | 5 | 95% | +0.6 |
| Ed GaleKnapp Hooks | 15 | 41.6 | 37.2 | 36 | 32 | 2 | 73% | 3.5 |
| Jason KaytorKnapp Hooks | 10 | 50.7 | 37.2 | 48 | 33 | 90% | 11.9 | |
| Maurice PaquetteSultans of Swing | 18 | 40.9 | 37.2 | 37 | 33 | 2 | 61% | 2.5 |
| Serge CazzolaSultans of Swing | 20 | 42.1 | 37.2 | 36 | 31 | 4 | 70% | 7.6 |
| Jamie SeymourCoulee Dwellers | 19 | 45.2 | 37.3 | 40 | 33 | 2 | 63% | 6.9 |
| Spencer SobieFairway to Heaven | 19 | 39.3 | 37.3 | 33 | 30 | 1 | 68% | 3.1 |
| Tyler JonesCoulee Dwellers | 20 | 42.7 | 37.3 | 38 | 31 | 1 | 55% | 5.2 |
| Gordon BuehlerFairway to Heaven | 18 | 41.1 | 37.4 | 38 | 34 | 56% | 4.5 | |
| Logan BrownKnapp Hooks | 18 | 43.5 | 37.4 | 36 | 29 | 1 | 72% | 6.3 |
| Paul ChaseMillers Golf Trotters | 18 | 50.7 | 37.4 | 45 | 31 | 2 | 53% | 13.0 |
| Rick ArmstrongMillers Golf Trotters | 17 | 41.2 | 37.4 | 36 | 31 | 3 | 94% | 4.8 |
| Vince KuceySultans of Swing | 18 | 40.6 | 37.4 | 37 | 33 | 5 | 67% | 5.3 |
| Alan KehoeFairway to Heaven | 20 | 46.8 | 37.5 | 41 | 31 | 1 | 60% | 8.6 |
| Desmond KotykMillers Golf Trotters | 17 | 42.9 | 37.5 | 37 | 31 | 2 | 56% | 6.4 |
| Hal FirlotteMillers Golf Trotters | 20 | 44.6 | 37.5 | 40 | 33 | 3 | 63% | 9.0 |
| Jamie ScottSultans of Swing | 21 | 41.8 | 37.5 | 36 | 31 | 4 | 57% | 5.9 |
| Kendall BockingALL OVER IT | 16 | 44.9 | 37.5 | 39 | 31 | 3 | 75% | 3.8 |
| Lee ReimerFairway to Heaven | 17 | 39.6 | 37.5 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 65% | 3.3 |
| Pat QuaghebeurSultans of Swing | 19 | 43.1 | 37.5 | 38 | 31 | 68% | 6.2 | |
| Pierre-Luc MercierCoulee Dwellers | 16 | 37.0 | 37.5 | 33 | 33 | 5 | 63% | 0.2 |
| Ryan SandersonSultans of Swing | 14 | 49.5 | 37.5 | 45 | 31 | 64% | 13.0 | |
| Telayne BeattyCoulee Dwellers | 16 | 42.6 | 37.5 | 37 | 30 | 2 | 50% | 5.0 |
| Terry DickMillers Golf Trotters | 17 | 41.7 | 37.5 | 38 | 34 | 3 | 59% | 4.8 |
| Andrew MajorSultans of Swing | 9 | 43.1 | 37.6 | 36 | 30 | 1 | 44% | 5.7 |
| Dave ChristieMother Hackers | 13 | 42.0 | 37.6 | 39 | 34 | 67% | 4.1 | |
| Henry MontpetitFairway to Heaven | 17 | 47.3 | 37.6 | 41 | 31 | 1 | 71% | 9.8 |
| John VondetteVillage Idiots | 16 | 41.4 | 37.6 | 36 | 29 | 1 | 81% | 3.4 |
| Randy DyckKnapp Hooks | 17 | 50.8 | 37.6 | 46 | 33 | 76% | 11.4 | |
| Carson ConroyALL OVER IT | 19 | 37.6 | 37.7 | 34 | 33 | 3 | 100% | 1.0 |
| Colton WoolrichVillage Idiots | 15 | 48.7 | 37.7 | 43 | 32 | 80% | 14.2 | |
| Jody SeymourCoulee Dwellers | 18 | 47.9 | 37.7 | 40 | 30 | 2 | 67% | 11.1 |
| Kale HolteenCoulee Dwellers | 15 | 42.7 | 37.7 | 37 | 32 | 1 | 40% | 7.2 |
| Matt SembinelliMillers Golf Trotters | 16 | 46.6 | 37.7 | 39 | 28 | 1 | 63% | 7.2 |
| Tyler BirdVillage Idiots | 18 | 45.9 | 37.7 | 41 | 32 | 56% | 7.4 | |
| Bryan MillerMillers Golf Trotters | 19 | 43.7 | 37.8 | 40 | 33 | 4 | 67% | 4.8 |
| Ian ClauseCoulee Dwellers | 20 | 44.1 | 37.8 | 37 | 29 | 3 | 60% | 4.7 |
| Jason JohnsonALL OVER IT | 16 | 39.8 | 37.8 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 88% | 2.7 |
| Michael MetzALL OVER IT | 18 | 45.5 | 37.8 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 61% | 6.6 |
| Nic MetzALL OVER IT | 12 | 44.8 | 37.8 | 41 | 33 | 50% | 7.1 | |
| Paul SinclairVillage Idiots | 16 | 45.4 | 37.8 | 40 | 32 | 75% | 9.6 | |
| Ryan SmithVillage Idiots | 16 | 40.9 | 37.8 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 88% | 4.2 |
| Jamie JaquesFairway to Heaven | 15 | 38.4 | 37.9 | 33 | 32 | 5 | 87% | 2.0 |
| Ken SoloskiKnapp Hooks | 17 | 40.7 | 37.9 | 37 | 35 | 1 | 75% | 3.3 |
| Stephen JamesMother Hackers | 17 | 46.0 | 37.9 | 41 | 31 | 59% | 9.0 | |
| Darcy SpicerMother Hackers | 21 | 49.0 | 38.0 | 43 | 30 | 72% | 11.8 | |
| Dwayne DronykMother Hackers | 15 | 47.3 | 38.0 | 40 | 30 | 1 | 57% | 8.3 |
| Lee SweetCoulee Dwellers | 20 | 45.3 | 38.0 | 41 | 33 | 55% | 8.8 | |
| Dana BoothbyKnapp Hooks | 11 | 40.5 | 38.1 | 39 | 36 | 1 | 91% | 5.2 |
| Don TeeceKnapp Hooks | 16 | 48.8 | 38.1 | 39 | 29 | 53% | 10.7 | |
| Jared HolmesVillage Idiots | 15 | 44.2 | 38.1 | 40 | 31 | 1 | 67% | 8.0 |
| Jim ScottMother Hackers | 14 | 46.5 | 38.1 | 42 | 33 | 64% | 8.0 | |
| Joel GriggMillers Golf Trotters | 16 | 45.4 | 38.1 | 40 | 31 | 3 | 50% | 8.3 |
| Justin LawlorALL OVER IT | 19 | 44.3 | 38.1 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 68% | 4.6 |
| Atlee RonaldMother Hackers | 16 | 49.7 | 38.2 | 41 | 30 | 1 | 80% | 12.3 |
| Bart De JourdanVillage Idiots | 20 | 50.8 | 38.2 | 45 | 31 | 2 | 60% | 12.3 |
| Caleb McGuireFairway to Heaven | 17 | 46.4 | 38.2 | 39 | 32 | 1 | 59% | 6.2 |
| David BrownKnapp Hooks | 21 | 49.1 | 38.2 | 43 | 31 | 1 | 60% | 9.7 |
| John RebabliatiKnapp Hooks | 15 | 47.9 | 38.2 | 44 | 34 | 1 | 60% | 10.9 |
| Scott WitzkeSultans of Swing | 15 | 45.1 | 38.2 | 42 | 34 | 1 | 53% | 7.6 |
| Shawn NordinKnapp Hooks | 13 | 45.9 | 38.2 | 41 | 32 | 1 | 46% | 6.8 |
| Brent BuckinghamFairway to Heaven | 15 | 42.3 | 38.3 | 38 | 33 | 53% | 6.0 | |
| Jarret MoisanMother Hackers | 18 | 49.6 | 38.4 | 43 | 32 | 47% | 11.4 | |
| Norm HillCoulee Dwellers | 18 | 44.8 | 38.5 | 37 | 29 | 50% | 6.6 | |
| Wally NiewchasALL OVER IT | 16 | 51.4 | 38.5 | 40 | 27 | 50% | 8.8 | |
| Alisdair DickinsonALL OVER IT | 14 | 44.4 | 38.6 | 41 | 34 | 71% | 6.0 | |
| Austin RobertsMother Hackers | 7 | 42.9 | 38.6 | 40 | 35 | 1 | 80% | 6.4 |
| Brett LakemanCoulee Dwellers | 14 | 49.7 | 38.6 | 45 | 35 | 50% | 13.5 | |
| Corey HannaALL OVER IT | 13 | 46.8 | 38.7 | 40 | 30 | 54% | 6.8 | |
| Paul SzczerbaMillers Golf Trotters | 12 | 44.2 | 38.7 | 40 | 32 | 33% | 5.3 | |
| Andy FossheimFairway to Heaven | 13 | 47.8 | 38.8 | 42 | 31 | 2 | 46% | 8.8 |
| Aaron RudyCoulee Dwellers | 18 | 43.2 | 38.9 | 37 | 32 | 2 | 50% | 5.9 |
| Devon WalliserFairway to Heaven | 16 | 45.9 | 38.9 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 44% | 5.3 |
| Logan DickinsonALL OVER IT | 12 | 50.9 | 38.9 | 45 | 32 | 67% | 14.0 | |
| Colin RadloffVillage Idiots | 11 | 41.0 | 39.0 | 37 | 34 | 4 | 82% | 3.3 |
| Joe SpivakMother Hackers | 14 | 48.6 | 39.0 | 40 | 30 | 1 | 64% | 8.4 |
| Scott McGregorMother Hackers | 10 | 42.2 | 39.1 | 37 | 33 | 3 | 60% | 3.2 |
| Blair BeiselVillage Idiots | 16 | 48.3 | 39.4 | 44 | 34 | 3 | 56% | 10.7 |
| Bruce WoolrichVillage Idiots | 8 | 53.4 | 39.6 | 47 | 32 | 50% | 20.4 | |
| Colin NikiforukVillage Idiots | 16 | 51.4 | 39.6 | 45 | 30 | 1 | 44% | 12.4 |
| Jason HancockMother Hackers | 11 | 48.1 | 40.3 | 43 | 36 | 27% | 8.3 | |
| Kelly KeelerSultans of Swing | 6 | 55.0 | 41.0 | 53 | 39 | 0% | 17.8 | |
| Efren RamosMother Hackers | 2 | 44.0 | 40.0 | 42 | 38 | 50% | 5.7 |