Eagles Nest Duos
Team · 2026
Brix Bombers
3rd in the standings · 152 points
Rounds
35
315 holes played
Scoring average
42.0
+6.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
26
8.3% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
115
36.5% of holes
Bogeys
119
37.8% of holes
Double or worse
55
17.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.29
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 3+1.29
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.04
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+0.14
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.25
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9+0.29
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.75+0.75
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.81+0.81
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.42+0.42
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.79 | +0.79 | 6 | 27% | 829% | 1243% | 621% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.32 | +0.32 | 15 | 518% | 1243% | 829% | 311% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.04 | +1.04 | 3 | 932% | 1243% | 725% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 8 | 14% | 932% | 1450% | 414% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 12 | 1554% | 829% | 518% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 17 | 621% | 1346% | 518% | 414% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.79 | +0.79 | 7 | 311% | 414% | 1761% | 414% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 11 | 14% | 932% | 1554% | 311% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.57 | +0.57 | 13 | 518% | 932% | 829% | 621% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.43 | +0.43 | 14 | 571% | 114% | 114% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 2 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.29 | +0.29 | 16 | 571% | 229% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 114% | 229% | 114% | 343% | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 9 | 457% | 114% | 229% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 1 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 10 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.14 | +0.14 | 18 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 5 | 114% | 229% | 229% | 229% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse