Eagles Nest Duos
Team · 2026
9th Hole Drivers
6th in the standings · 119 points
Rounds
31
279 holes played
Scoring average
43.7
+7.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
16
5.7% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
94
33.7% of holes
Bogeys
99
35.5% of holes
Double or worse
70
25.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+1.50
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.30
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.25
Played easiest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+0.25
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.41
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.48
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.87+0.87
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.98+0.98
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.71+0.71
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.30 | +1.30 | 2 | 622% | 1141% | 1037% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.48 | +0.48 | 16 | 311% | 1037% | 1141% | 311% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 830% | 1348% | 622% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 14% | 726% | 1141% | 830% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 14 | 14% | 1659% | 519% | 519% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.41 | +0.41 | 17 | 622% | 1141% | 415% | 622% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.63 | +0.63 | 13 | 27% | 1037% | 1244% | 311% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.96 | +0.96 | 12 | 14% | 726% | 1141% | 830% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 5 | 14% | 726% | 933% | 1037% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 18 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 3 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.25 | +1.25 | 4 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 15 | 125% | 125% | 125% | 125% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse