Eagles Nest Duos
Team · 2026
Joe & Schmo
8th in the standings · 107 points
Rounds
32
288 holes played
Net average
38.4
+2.4 to par 36
Net birdies or better
77
26.7% of holes · 12 eagles
Pars
92
31.9% of holes
Bogeys
84
29.2% of holes
Double or worse
35
12.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+0.63
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+0.63
- Hole 10 · par 5 · index 17+0.63
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.21
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11−0.12
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5E
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.40+0.40
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.21+0.21
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.22+0.22
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.04 | +0.04 | 14 | 833% | 938% | 521% | 28% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 625% | 729% | 625% | 521% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.29 | +0.29 | 10 | 729% | 729% | 729% | 313% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.38 | +0.38 | 7 | 313% | 1146% | 729% | 313% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.38 | +0.38 | 8 | 521% | 1042% | 417% | 521% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.79 | −0.21 | 18 | 1250% | 313% | 625% | 313% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.08 | +0.08 | 13 | 938% | 1042% | 28% | 313% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.58 | +0.58 | 4 | 14% | 1042% | 1146% | 28% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 5 | 729% | 417% | 938% | 417% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.63 | +0.63 | 3 | 225% | 225% | 225% | 225% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.13 | +0.13 | 11 | 338% | 113% | 450% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.13 | +0.13 | 12 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4.63 | +0.63 | 1 | 113% | 225% | 450% | 113% | |
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 6 | 113% | 225% | 563% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.63 | +0.63 | 2 | 338% | 113% | 225% | 225% | |
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 4.88 | −0.12 | 17 | 225% | 450% | 225% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse