Eagles Nest Duos
Team · 2026
Joe & Schmo
8th in the standings · 107 points
Rounds
32
288 holes played
Scoring average
44.8
+8.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
16
5.6% of holes
Pars
93
32.3% of holes
Bogeys
92
31.9% of holes
Double or worse
87
30.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.75
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+1.63
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.50
Played easiest
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11+0.63
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.71
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.71
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.88+0.88
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 5.05+1.05
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.99+0.99
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.04 | +1.04 | 6 | 14% | 729% | 938% | 729% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.88 | +0.88 | 11 | 28% | 938% | 625% | 729% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.08 | +1.08 | 5 | 833% | 833% | 833% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 12 | 14% | 729% | 1146% | 521% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 16 | 417% | 729% | 833% | 521% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.79 | +0.79 | 13 | 521% | 729% | 313% | 938% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 1042% | 938% | 521% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 17 | 938% | 1354% | 28% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.50 | +1.50 | 3 | 729% | 417% | 1354% | ||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 15 | 113% | 338% | 225% | 225% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 4.13 | +1.13 | 4 | 338% | 113% | 450% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 14 | 450% | 225% | 225% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.75 | +1.75 | 1 | 113% | 113% | 675% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.63 | +1.63 | 2 | 338% | 113% | 450% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.63 | +0.63 | 18 | 113% | 225% | 450% | 113% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse