Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
42.0
+6.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
8.9% of holes
Pars
36
40% of holes
Bogeys
28
31.1% of holes
Double or worse
18
20% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.10
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.80
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.20
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.40
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.40
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.60+0.60
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.87+0.87
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.53+0.53
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 3 | 440% | 440% | 220% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.20 | +0.20 | 9 | 330% | 440% | 110% | 220% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 8 | 220% | 330% | 440% | 110% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.70 | +0.70 | 5 | 550% | 330% | 220% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.80 | +0.80 | 4 | 440% | 440% | 220% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.40 | +0.40 | 7 | 220% | 550% | 110% | 220% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 1 | 110% | 330% | 220% | 440% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.60 | +0.60 | 6 | 550% | 440% | 110% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 330% | 550% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse