Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
161
1,449 holes played
Scoring average
43.4
+7.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
106
7.3% of holes · 5 eagles
Pars
542
37.4% of holes
Bogeys
451
31.1% of holes
Double or worse
350
24.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+2.67
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+1.67
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+1.67
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.61
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.65
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.73+0.73
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.90+0.90
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.83+0.83
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.07 | +1.07 | 7 | 53% | 5736% | 5233% | 4428% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.61 | +0.61 | 18 | 2818% | 5535% | 4025% | 3522% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.82 | +0.82 | 11 | 85% | 5434% | 6340% | 3321% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.79 | +0.79 | 12 | 64% | 6642% | 5434% | 3220% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.65 | +0.65 | 17 | 85% | 7749% | 4629% | 2717% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.84 | +0.84 | 10 | 2516% | 4025% | 4528% | 4830% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 13 | 117% | 6340% | 4428% | 4025% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 14 | 53% | 7145% | 5535% | 2717% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.04 | +1.04 | 8 | 96% | 5233% | 4629% | 5132% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 6 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 15 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 3 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 2 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.67 | +2.67 | 1 | 3100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.67 | +1.67 | 4 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 16 | 267% | 133% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse