Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
43.8
+7.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
5.1% of holes
Pars
43
43.4% of holes
Bogeys
25
25.3% of holes
Double or worse
26
26.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.45
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.18
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.09
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.36
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.36
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.64
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.70+0.70
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.00+1.00
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.91+0.91
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 2 | 545% | 327% | 327% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.36 | +0.36 | 8 | 436% | 218% | 327% | 218% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 3 | 436% | 327% | 436% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 4 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.36 | +0.36 | 9 | 19% | 655% | 327% | 19% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.91 | +0.91 | 5 | 545% | 218% | 436% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 6 | 655% | 327% | 218% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 7 | 764% | 218% | 218% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.45 | +1.45 | 1 | 436% | 218% | 545% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse