Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
42.2
+6.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
9.9% of holes
Pars
33
40.7% of holes
Bogeys
24
29.6% of holes
Double or worse
16
19.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+2.00
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.22
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.11
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.11
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.11
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.33+0.33
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.78+0.78
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.96+0.96
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.11 | +0.11 | 8 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.11 | +0.11 | 7 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 2 | 222% | 222% | 556% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 5 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 7.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 111% | 222% | 667% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.11 | +0.11 | 6 | 111% | 667% | 222% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.11 | +0.11 | 9 | 111% | 667% | 222% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.78 | +0.78 | 4 | 444% | 333% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse