Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.6
+7.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
9.9% of holes
Pars
27
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
28
34.6% of holes
Double or worse
18
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.22
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.22
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.22
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12−0.11
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.56
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.78
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.82+0.82
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.93+0.93
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.78+0.78
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 3 | 111% | 333% | 111% | 444% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.89 | −0.11 | 9 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.56 | +0.56 | 8 | 444% | 556% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 111% | 444% | 111% | 333% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 1 | 111% | 222% | 333% | 333% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 7 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 2 | 111% | 222% | 333% | 333% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse