Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
48.4
+12.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
3.2% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
14
22.2% of holes
Bogeys
19
30.2% of holes
Double or worse
28
44.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+2.00
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.86
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.71
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.71
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.71
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.14
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.19+1.19
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.62+1.62
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.33+1.33
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 8 | 114% | 229% | 229% | 229% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 5 | 229% | 114% | 457% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 7 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 9 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.43 | +1.43 | 4 | 114% | 114% | 229% | 343% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.71 | +1.71 | 3 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 6 | 229% | 114% | 457% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.86 | +1.86 | 2 | 343% | 457% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse