Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
39.9
+3.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
9.7% of holes
Pars
37
51.4% of holes
Bogeys
19
26.4% of holes
Double or worse
9
12.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.00
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.88
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.75
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16−0.12
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10E
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.13
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.21+0.21
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.29+0.29
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.79+0.79
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.13 | +0.13 | 7 | 113% | 675% | 113% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 1 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.00 | E | 8 | 113% | 675% | 113% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 5 | 113% | 338% | 338% | 113% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 2.88 | −0.12 | 9 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 4 | 113% | 338% | 338% | 113% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 6 | 113% | 450% | 338% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 3 | 338% | 450% | 113% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.88 | +0.88 | 2 | 450% | 225% | 225% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse