Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.4
+8.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
9.9% of holes
Pars
27
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
21
25.9% of holes
Double or worse
25
30.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+2.67
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+1.67
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+1.67
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.17
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.33
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.75+0.75
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 5.21+1.21
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.75+0.75
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 11 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 12 | 117% | 233% | 117% | 233% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 15 | 117% | 233% | 233% | 117% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 350% | 117% | 233% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.17 | +0.17 | 18 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 17 | 233% | 233% | 117% | 117% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 13 | 117% | 117% | 350% | 117% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 350% | 233% | 117% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 10 | 117% | 117% | 233% | 233% | |
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 6 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 14 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 3 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 2 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.67 | +2.67 | 1 | 3100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.67 | +1.67 | 4 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 16 | 267% | 133% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse