Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.4
+8.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
6.2% of holes
Pars
24
29.6% of holes
Bogeys
34
42% of holes
Double or worse
18
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.44
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.33
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.11
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.56
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.67
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.78
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.85+0.85
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.22+1.22
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.74+0.74
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 1 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 111% | 222% | 444% | 222% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.11 | +1.11 | 3 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 333% | 222% | 444% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 111% | 333% | 444% | 111% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.56 | +0.56 | 9 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 7 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 4 | 556% | 222% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse