Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
42.1
+6.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
10
12.3% of holes
Pars
34
42% of holes
Bogeys
18
22.2% of holes
Double or worse
19
23.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.44
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.11
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.89
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18−0.22
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.44
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.44
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.26+0.26
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.67+0.67
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.11+1.11
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 3 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.44 | +1.44 | 1 | 111% | 222% | 222% | 444% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 7 | 111% | 556% | 111% | 222% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 8 | 778% | 111% | 111% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 6 | 667% | 222% | 111% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.78 | +0.78 | 4 | 333% | 222% | 444% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 5 | 111% | 444% | 111% | 333% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 2.78 | −0.22 | 9 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.11 | +1.11 | 2 | 222% | 556% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse