Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
42.4
+6.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
4.8% of holes
Pars
28
44.4% of holes
Bogeys
21
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
11
17.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.43
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.14
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14E
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.14
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.43
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.81+0.81
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.48+0.48
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.86+0.86
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 4 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.14 | +1.14 | 2 | 114% | 571% | 114% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.00 | E | 9 | 114% | 571% | 114% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.43 | +0.43 | 7 | 457% | 343% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.14 | +0.14 | 8 | 229% | 343% | 114% | 114% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 6 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.86 | +0.86 | 5 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.43 | +1.43 | 1 | 229% | 114% | 457% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse