Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.8
+7.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
7.4% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
27
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
23
28.4% of holes
Double or worse
25
30.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.56
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.44
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.11
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.44
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.44
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.56
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.63+0.63
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.81+0.81
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.15+1.15
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 4 | 111% | 222% | 333% | 333% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 8 | 333% | 111% | 444% | 111% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 5 | 556% | 222% | 222% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 9 | 556% | 444% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.44 | +1.44 | 2 | 111% | 111% | 111% | 667% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 3 | 111% | 111% | 222% | 556% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 7 | 667% | 111% | 222% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.56 | +1.56 | 1 | 111% | 333% | 556% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse