Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
43.9
+7.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
6.5% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
40
37% of holes
Bogeys
32
29.6% of holes
Double or worse
29
26.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.25
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.17
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.08
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.50
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.58
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.75
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.89+0.89
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.00+1.00
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.75+0.75
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 1 | 542% | 325% | 433% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 18% | 758% | 18% | 325% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 5 | 433% | 650% | 217% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 2 | 433% | 433% | 433% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.08 | +1.08 | 3 | 542% | 325% | 433% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 18% | 18% | 758% | 325% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.58 | +0.58 | 8 | 325% | 325% | 325% | 325% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 7 | 650% | 433% | 217% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 6 | 217% | 542% | 18% | 433% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse