Team · 2026
Bunk Boys
6th in the standings · 327 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
44.9
+8.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
5.6% of holes · 2 eagles
Pars
27
30% of holes
Bogeys
31
34.4% of holes
Double or worse
27
30% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.40
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.20
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.10
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.30
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.80
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.20+1.20
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.07+1.07
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.70+0.70
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 3 | 330% | 330% | 440% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 110% | 330% | 330% | 330% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.40 | +1.40 | 1 | 220% | 440% | 440% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 4 | 440% | 330% | 330% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.20 | +1.20 | 2 | 110% | 770% | 220% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.80 | +0.80 | 8 | 110% | 440% | 220% | 330% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 440% | 330% | 330% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 110% | 220% | 440% | 330% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.30 | +0.30 | 9 | 220% | 440% | 220% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse