Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Mother Hackers
6th in the standings · 361 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
47.6
+11.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
3.2% of holes
Pars
11
17.5% of holes
Bogeys
25
39.7% of holes
Double or worse
25
39.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.71
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.71
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.57
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.71
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.86
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.57+1.57
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.43+1.43
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.86+0.86
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 6 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 9 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.71 | +1.71 | 1 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 4 | 457% | 343% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.71 | +1.71 | 2 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 114% | 114% | 343% | 229% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 3 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.29 | +1.29 | 5 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 8 | 229% | 457% | 114% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse