Thursday Men's League
Thursday Men's League: Player Stats
Player StatsClick a heading to sort · under 3 rounds listed last · proficiency: how often their score counted for the team
| Jason HancockMother Hackers | 9 | 45.7 | 34.7 | 41 | 32 | 100% | 8.3 | |
| Ken ConroyALL OVER IT | 14 | 37.1 | 35.5 | 35 | 26 | 4 | 100% | 2.1 |
| Brett WoodCoulee Dwellers | 16 | 38.6 | 36.0 | 34 | 25 | 2 | 81% | 3.0 |
| Conrad KennyCoulee Dwellers | 13 | 43.4 | 36.5 | 38 | 32 | 1 | 69% | 6.0 |
| Andy FossheimFairway to Heaven | 13 | 46.3 | 36.6 | 43 | 31 | 1 | 69% | 8.8 |
| Corey HannaALL OVER IT | 18 | 44.6 | 36.7 | 39 | 31 | 1 | 78% | 6.8 |
| Devon WalliserFairway to Heaven | 18 | 43.4 | 36.7 | 39 | 33 | 2 | 78% | 5.3 |
| Shawn NordinKnapp Hooks | 15 | 44.2 | 36.9 | 39 | 30 | 1 | 67% | 6.8 |
| Ken SoloskiKnapp Hooks | 14 | 40.9 | 37.0 | 36 | 32 | 1 | 50% | 3.3 |
| Justin LawlorALL OVER IT | 15 | 42.6 | 37.1 | 39 | 33 | 53% | 4.6 | |
| Peter DonovonMother Hackers | 18 | 37.9 | 37.1 | 34 | 33 | 5 | 94% | 0.4 |
| Brandon HarrisonKnapp Hooks | 12 | 37.3 | 37.2 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 100% | 0.9 |
| Ian ClauseCoulee Dwellers | 20 | 42.4 | 37.2 | 38 | 34 | 2 | 75% | 4.7 |
| Kendall BockingALL OVER IT | 16 | 42.7 | 37.2 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 63% | 3.8 |
| Lloyd CopithorneMillers Golf Trotters | 20 | 42.5 | 37.2 | 38 | 31 | 65% | 5.7 | |
| Alisdair DickinsonALL OVER IT | 15 | 44.1 | 37.3 | 39 | 33 | 1 | 73% | 6.0 |
| Jarret MoisanMother Hackers | 16 | 49.1 | 37.3 | 45 | 31 | 69% | 11.4 | |
| Blair BeiselVillage Idiots | 19 | 47.8 | 37.4 | 44 | 33 | 72% | 10.7 | |
| Caleb McGuireFairway to Heaven | 15 | 45.1 | 37.4 | 38 | 31 | 1 | 60% | 6.2 |
| Craig PackardCoulee Dwellers | 15 | 40.5 | 37.4 | 34 | 30 | 1 | 53% | 3.6 |
| Dave ChristieMother Hackers | 17 | 40.7 | 37.4 | 38 | 34 | 82% | 4.1 | |
| John VondetteVillage Idiots | 16 | 40.2 | 37.4 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 80% | 3.4 |
| Randy DyckKnapp Hooks | 16 | 47.4 | 37.4 | 41 | 30 | 1 | 69% | 11.4 |
| Scott McGregorMother Hackers | 14 | 39.4 | 37.4 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 86% | 3.2 |
| Spencer SobieFairway to Heaven | 18 | 40.8 | 37.4 | 33 | 29 | 2 | 67% | 3.1 |
| Don TeeceKnapp Hooks | 16 | 48.1 | 37.5 | 41 | 27 | 88% | 10.7 | |
| Ed GaleKnapp Hooks | 16 | 40.1 | 37.5 | 36 | 33 | 5 | 71% | 3.5 |
| Gary BrooksSultans of Swing | 15 | 41.3 | 37.5 | 38 | 33 | 3 | 87% | 4.0 |
| Todd ThueMillers Golf Trotters | 16 | 46.0 | 37.5 | 43 | 34 | 1 | 69% | 9.5 |
| Bryan MillerMillers Golf Trotters | 20 | 42.4 | 37.6 | 35 | 30 | 4 | 75% | 4.8 |
| Carson RowatKnapp Hooks | 10 | 46.1 | 37.6 | 41 | 32 | 1 | 78% | 10.2 |
| Matt SembinelliMillers Golf Trotters | 17 | 45.5 | 37.6 | 39 | 31 | 1 | 65% | 7.2 |
| Nic MetzALL OVER IT | 14 | 44.8 | 37.6 | 40 | 32 | 1 | 57% | 7.1 |
| Tyler SelkFairway to Heaven | 18 | 45.9 | 37.6 | 40 | 30 | 61% | 7.9 | |
| Vince KuceySultans of Swing | 18 | 40.9 | 37.6 | 38 | 34 | 2 | 72% | 5.3 |
| Wally NiewchasALL OVER IT | 19 | 49.4 | 37.6 | 43 | 31 | 2 | 68% | 8.8 |
| Carson ConroyALL OVER IT | 17 | 38.1 | 37.7 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 94% | 1.0 |
| Jason JohnsonALL OVER IT | 13 | 39.0 | 37.7 | 37 | 35 | 1 | 54% | 2.7 |
| Lee SweetCoulee Dwellers | 20 | 45.4 | 37.7 | 38 | 29 | 1 | 55% | 8.8 |
| Brent BuckinghamFairway to Heaven | 11 | 43.1 | 37.8 | 38 | 32 | 1 | 36% | 6.0 |
| Jared HolmesVillage Idiots | 13 | 45.5 | 37.8 | 42 | 34 | 54% | 8.0 | |
| Matt SheltonCoulee Dwellers | 14 | 43.2 | 37.8 | 37 | 29 | 1 | 57% | 5.8 |
| Michael MetzALL OVER IT | 20 | 45.4 | 37.8 | 40 | 32 | 1 | 50% | 6.6 |
| Terry DickMillers Golf Trotters | 12 | 41.3 | 37.8 | 37 | 34 | 58% | 4.8 | |
| Alex MannCoulee Dwellers | 16 | 43.3 | 37.9 | 38 | 32 | 1 | 63% | 4.5 |
| Darcy SpicerMother Hackers | 21 | 49.1 | 37.9 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 65% | 11.8 |
| David BrownKnapp Hooks | 19 | 48.7 | 37.9 | 43 | 32 | 1 | 71% | 9.7 |
| Hal FirlotteMillers Golf Trotters | 20 | 45.4 | 37.9 | 41 | 32 | 2 | 65% | 9.0 |
| Jamie JaquesFairway to Heaven | 15 | 38.7 | 37.9 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 73% | 2.0 |
| Lee ReimerFairway to Heaven | 18 | 39.3 | 37.9 | 35 | 34 | 2 | 67% | 3.3 |
| Pat QuaghebeurSultans of Swing | 20 | 43.4 | 37.9 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 60% | 6.2 |
| Alan KehoeFairway to Heaven | 21 | 45.8 | 38.0 | 40 | 33 | 3 | 71% | 8.6 |
| Mason KramerCoulee Dwellers | 17 | 40.3 | 38.0 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 41% | 1.8 |
| Paul SzczerbaMillers Golf Trotters | 13 | 42.5 | 38.0 | 39 | 34 | 3 | 54% | 5.3 |
| Atlee RonaldMother Hackers | 17 | 48.9 | 38.1 | 44 | 33 | 65% | 12.3 | |
| Jay HuehnSultans of Swing | 18 | 36.5 | 38.1 | 33 | 33 | 5 | 94% | 1.0 |
| Joe SpivakMother Hackers | 14 | 47.0 | 38.1 | 44 | 33 | 57% | 8.4 | |
| Joel GriggMillers Golf Trotters | 18 | 44.4 | 38.1 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 56% | 8.3 |
| Kelly KeelerSultans of Swing | 7 | 55.9 | 38.1 | 50 | 34 | 43% | 17.8 | |
| Maurice PaquetteSultans of Swing | 18 | 40.8 | 38.1 | 36 | 34 | 3 | 61% | 2.5 |
| Norm HillCoulee Dwellers | 21 | 44.2 | 38.1 | 39 | 31 | 71% | 6.6 | |
| Jamie ScottSultans of Swing | 20 | 42.4 | 38.2 | 39 | 35 | 55% | 5.9 | |
| Marv LumVillage Idiots | 18 | 42.6 | 38.2 | 39 | 34 | 1 | 67% | 4.9 |
| Cam McCallumALL OVER IT | 10 | 41.5 | 38.3 | 37 | 34 | 4 | 60% | 4.8 |
| Colin NikiforukVillage Idiots | 16 | 51.4 | 38.3 | 43 | 29 | 1 | 44% | 12.4 |
| Duane SobieFairway to Heaven | 19 | 41.7 | 38.3 | 38 | 35 | 2 | 42% | 5.1 |
| Gordon BuehlerFairway to Heaven | 20 | 40.8 | 38.3 | 34 | 31 | 5 | 55% | 4.5 |
| Henry MontpetitFairway to Heaven | 16 | 46.3 | 38.3 | 42 | 33 | 63% | 9.8 | |
| Paul ChaseMillers Golf Trotters | 17 | 50.1 | 38.3 | 44 | 31 | 53% | 13.0 | |
| Andrew MajorSultans of Swing | 9 | 43.1 | 38.4 | 39 | 34 | 1 | 56% | 5.7 |
| Bart De JourdanVillage Idiots | 19 | 51.5 | 38.4 | 47 | 32 | 2 | 63% | 12.3 |
| Desmond KotykMillers Golf Trotters | 18 | 43.4 | 38.4 | 38 | 33 | 2 | 56% | 6.4 |
| Jason KaytorKnapp Hooks | 9 | 50.9 | 38.4 | 46 | 33 | 78% | 11.9 | |
| Jody SeymourCoulee Dwellers | 18 | 48.6 | 38.4 | 43 | 31 | 56% | 11.1 | |
| Zach RussellCoulee Dwellers | 18 | 38.2 | 38.4 | 35 | 35 | 1 | 78% | 2.3 |
| Paul SinclairVillage Idiots | 12 | 47.0 | 38.5 | 42 | 32 | 1 | 58% | 9.6 |
| Ryan SmithVillage Idiots | 17 | 40.6 | 38.5 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 82% | 4.2 |
| Logan BrownKnapp Hooks | 16 | 43.4 | 38.6 | 39 | 33 | 1 | 57% | 6.3 |
| Raj SharmaMillers Golf Trotters | 17 | 43.2 | 38.6 | 37 | 32 | 1 | 59% | 5.7 |
| Stephen JamesMother Hackers | 16 | 45.9 | 38.6 | 41 | 35 | 1 | 50% | 9.0 |
| Logan DickinsonALL OVER IT | 18 | 50.4 | 38.7 | 44 | 31 | 1 | 50% | 14.0 |
| Brandt BrattenSultans of Swing | 18 | 49.2 | 38.8 | 45 | 34 | 61% | 11.2 | |
| Rick ArmstrongMillers Golf Trotters | 18 | 42.4 | 38.8 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 56% | 4.8 |
| Chris ColtmanSultans of Swing | 16 | 49.3 | 38.9 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 63% | 12.1 |
| Serge CazzolaSultans of Swing | 21 | 44.4 | 38.9 | 39 | 30 | 2 | 52% | 7.6 |
| Doug HolmesVillage Idiots | 17 | 45.8 | 39.1 | 42 | 33 | 53% | 8.5 | |
| Tyler BirdVillage Idiots | 19 | 45.7 | 39.1 | 40 | 31 | 1 | 53% | 7.4 |
| Colton WoolrichVillage Idiots | 19 | 50.2 | 39.2 | 42 | 31 | 44% | 14.2 | |
| Ryan SandersonSultans of Swing | 13 | 50.2 | 39.2 | 44 | 34 | 69% | 13.0 | |
| John RebagliatiKnapp Hooks | 16 | 47.3 | 39.4 | 41 | 31 | 56% | 10.2 | |
| Dwayne DronykMother Hackers | 12 | 47.5 | 39.5 | 40 | 32 | 1 | 36% | 8.3 |
| Randy RossMother Hackers | 18 | 51.9 | 39.6 | 46 | 34 | 50% | 14.5 | |
| Bruce WoolrichVillage Idiots | 16 | 56.3 | 39.7 | 52 | 33 | 56% | 20.4 | |
| Steve CollinsCoulee Dwellers | 13 | 53.8 | 39.7 | 46 | 30 | 46% | 14.9 | |
| James ScottMother Hackers | 15 | 45.5 | 40.7 | 40 | 32 | 1 | 33% | 7.2 |
| Derek DicksonKnapp Hooks | 8 | 46.6 | 41.1 | 39 | 34 | 38% | 8.8 | |
| Dana BoothbyKnapp Hooks | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 5.2 |