Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Mother Hackers
6th in the standings · 361 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.2
+8.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3.7% of holes
Pars
31
38.3% of holes
Bogeys
24
29.6% of holes
Double or worse
23
28.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.67
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.11
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.11
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.33
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.56
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.78+0.78
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.15+1.15
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.81+0.81
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 556% | 444% | |||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 778% | 111% | 111% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 556% | 222% | 222% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 111% | 333% | 444% | 111% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 111% | 222% | 333% | 333% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 3 | 111% | 222% | 222% | 444% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 8 | 667% | 111% | 222% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.11 | +1.11 | 2 | 444% | 111% | 444% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse