Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Mother Hackers
6th in the standings · 361 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
45.0
+9.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
3.2% of holes
Pars
21
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
21
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
19
30.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.71
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.43
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.43
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.57
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.57
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.57
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.86+0.86
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.10+1.10
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.05+1.05
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 2 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 5 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.57 | +0.57 | 7 | 114% | 229% | 343% | 114% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 8 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.57 | +0.57 | 9 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.57 | +0.57 | 6 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 4 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 3 | 114% | 114% | 114% | 457% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.71 | +1.71 | 1 | 343% | 457% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse