Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Mother Hackers
6th in the standings · 361 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
46.6
+10.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.5% of holes
Pars
22
27.2% of holes
Bogeys
29
35.8% of holes
Double or worse
28
34.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+2.00
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.33
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.33
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.78
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.89
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.96+0.96
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.11+1.11
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.44+1.44
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 3 | 444% | 111% | 444% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 111% | 111% | 556% | 222% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 8 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 9 | 556% | 111% | 333% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 4 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.11 | +1.11 | 5 | 111% | 111% | 556% | 222% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 7.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 333% | 667% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse