Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Mother Hackers
6th in the standings · 361 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
46.7
+10.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.5% of holes
Pars
23
28.4% of holes
Bogeys
24
29.6% of holes
Double or worse
32
39.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.78
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.67
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.56
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.56
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.67
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.78
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.04+1.04
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.56+1.56
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.97+0.97
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 222% | 222% | 556% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.56 | +0.56 | 9 | 111% | 444% | 222% | 222% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 7 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.78 | +1.78 | 1 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 6 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 111% | 333% | 444% | 111% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 3 | 222% | 222% | 556% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.44 | +1.44 | 4 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 2 | 222% | 111% | 667% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse