Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Mother Hackers
6th in the standings · 361 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
46.8
+10.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.5% of holes
Pars
21
25.9% of holes
Bogeys
27
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
31
38.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+2.00
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.33
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.22
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.89
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.89
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.04+1.04
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.33+1.33
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.22+1.22
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 5 | 444% | 111% | 444% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.11 | +1.11 | 6 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 8 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 9 | 111% | 333% | 222% | 333% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 4 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 111% | 222% | 111% | 556% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 222% | 778% | |||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 111% | 778% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 3 | 444% | 111% | 444% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse