Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Fairway to Heaven
3rd in the standings · 420 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
40.8
+4.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
12
14.8% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
29
35.8% of holes
Bogeys
27
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
13
16% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.11
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.78
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12E
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2E
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.22
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.56+0.56
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.67+0.67
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.37+0.37
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 3 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.00 | E | 9 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 4 | 111% | 222% | 556% | 111% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 111% | 111% | 556% | 222% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 6 | 111% | 444% | 333% | 111% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.00 | E | 8 | 444% | 222% | 222% | 111% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.22 | +0.22 | 7 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 5 | 444% | 556% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.11 | +1.11 | 1 | 222% | 111% | 111% | 556% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse