Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Fairway to Heaven
3rd in the standings · 420 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
43.8
+7.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
10
11.1% of holes
Pars
21
23.3% of holes
Bogeys
34
37.8% of holes
Double or worse
25
27.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+5.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+2.00
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8−1.00
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−1.00
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12E
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 4.38+1.38
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.86+0.86
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.38+0.38
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 8.00 | +5.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.56 | +0.56 | 14 | 222% | 222% | 333% | 222% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 10 | 111% | 222% | 333% | 333% | |
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 5 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 12 | 111% | 222% | 444% | 222% | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 11 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 4 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.11 | +1.11 | 6 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.56 | +0.56 | 13 | 222% | 222% | 333% | 222% | |
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 15 | 222% | 444% | 222% | 111% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse