Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Fairway to Heaven
3rd in the standings · 420 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
41.8
+5.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
9.1% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
36
36.4% of holes
Bogeys
36
36.4% of holes
Double or worse
18
18.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.18
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.82
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.82
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.36
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.36
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.45
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.64+0.64
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.91+0.91
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.39+0.39
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 1 | 218% | 655% | 327% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.36 | +0.36 | 9 | 19% | 764% | 19% | 218% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.45 | +0.45 | 7 | 19% | 655% | 218% | 218% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.82 | +0.82 | 2 | 19% | 327% | 436% | 327% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 5 | 218% | 327% | 436% | 218% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.45 | +0.45 | 6 | 218% | 545% | 19% | 327% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 4 | 436% | 655% | 19% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.82 | +0.82 | 3 | 218% | 982% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.36 | +0.36 | 8 | 218% | 436% | 327% | 218% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse