Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Fairway to Heaven
3rd in the standings · 420 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.8
+7.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
6.2% of holes
Pars
28
34.6% of holes
Bogeys
30
37% of holes
Double or worse
18
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.89
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.11
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.11
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.56
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.89+0.89
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.82+0.82
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.89+0.89
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 5 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.11 | +0.11 | 9 | 333% | 444% | 111% | 111% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 4 | 111% | 222% | 444% | 222% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.56 | +0.56 | 8 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 2 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.89 | +1.89 | 1 | 111% | 333% | 556% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse