Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Fairway to Heaven
3rd in the standings · 420 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
43.6
+7.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1.4% of holes
Pars
27
37.5% of holes
Bogeys
28
38.9% of holes
Double or worse
16
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+3.00
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+2.00
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.57
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16E
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10E
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6E
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.76+0.76
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.92+0.92
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.76+0.76
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 7.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 13 | 457% | 114% | 229% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 9 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 10 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 12 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.29 | +0.29 | 14 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 3 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 114% | 571% | 114% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 11 | 343% | 343% | 114% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse