Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
43.4
+7.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
8.1% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
35
35.4% of holes
Bogeys
31
31.3% of holes
Double or worse
25
25.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.36
- Hole 10 · par 5 · index 17+1.27
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+1.18
Played easiest
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11−0.09
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9+0.64
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+0.64
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.68+0.68
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.96+0.96
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.59+0.59
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.27 | +1.27 | 2 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 4 | 545% | 327% | 327% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 8 | 218% | 436% | 218% | 327% | |
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 5 | 436% | 655% | 19% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 3 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.36 | +1.36 | 1 | 327% | 327% | 545% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 6 | 19% | 436% | 327% | 327% | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.64 | +0.64 | 7 | 19% | 545% | 327% | 218% | |
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 4.91 | −0.09 | 9 | 436% | 436% | 218% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse