Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
45.5
+9.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3% of holes
Pars
25
25.3% of holes
Bogeys
44
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
27
27.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.55
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.45
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.36
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.55
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.73
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.82
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.27+1.27
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.97+0.97
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.94+0.94
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.27 | +1.27 | 4 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.91 | +0.91 | 5 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.45 | +1.45 | 2 | 19% | 655% | 436% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 6 | 19% | 436% | 436% | 218% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.55 | +1.55 | 1 | 19% | 545% | 545% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.36 | +1.36 | 3 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 8 | 19% | 436% | 327% | 327% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.82 | +0.82 | 7 | 327% | 764% | 19% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 9 | 19% | 436% | 545% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse