Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
42.3
+6.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
4.6% of holes
Pars
45
41.7% of holes
Bogeys
40
37% of holes
Double or worse
18
16.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.17
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.08
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.25
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.33
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.42
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.69+0.69
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.86+0.86
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.56+0.56
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 1 | 217% | 758% | 325% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 5 | 758% | 217% | 325% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 650% | 217% | 433% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 8 | 867% | 433% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.25 | +0.25 | 9 | 18% | 758% | 433% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.58 | +0.58 | 6 | 217% | 433% | 325% | 325% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.08 | +1.08 | 2 | 325% | 758% | 217% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 4 | 433% | 650% | 217% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.42 | +0.42 | 7 | 217% | 433% | 542% | 18% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse