Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.0
+7.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
7.4% of holes
Pars
31
38.3% of holes
Bogeys
24
29.6% of holes
Double or worse
20
24.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.22
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.11
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.89
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.44
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.44
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.78+0.78
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.85+0.85
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.70+0.70
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 5 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 8 | 222% | 333% | 222% | 222% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 1 | 111% | 222% | 222% | 444% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 667% | 111% | 222% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.78 | +0.78 | 4 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 2 | 111% | 222% | 333% | 333% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 9 | 111% | 556% | 111% | 222% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 3 | 222% | 667% | 111% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse