Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
45.2
+9.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
7.4% of holes · 2 eagles
Pars
23
28.4% of holes
Bogeys
29
35.8% of holes
Double or worse
23
28.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+2.11
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.78
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.44
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2E
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.22
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.56
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.67+0.67
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.52+1.52
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.89+0.89
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 3 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.56 | +0.56 | 7 | 222% | 222% | 444% | 111% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.22 | +0.22 | 8 | 778% | 222% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.00 | E | 9 | 444% | 111% | 222% | 222% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.78 | +1.78 | 2 | 222% | 111% | 667% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 7.11 | +2.11 | 1 | 333% | 667% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse