Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
44.1
+8.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
4.2% of holes
Pars
25
34.7% of holes
Bogeys
28
38.9% of holes
Double or worse
16
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.50
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.25
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.25
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.25
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.50
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.75+0.75
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.00+1.00
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.96+0.96
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 2 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 9 | 113% | 450% | 338% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.25 | +1.25 | 3 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 563% | 225% | 113% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.13 | +1.13 | 4 | 113% | 113% | 450% | 225% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 6 | 113% | 338% | 225% | 225% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 225% | 338% | 338% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse