Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
42.3
+6.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
14
15.6% of holes
Pars
29
32.2% of holes
Bogeys
24
26.7% of holes
Double or worse
23
25.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.10
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.90
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.90
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.20
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.40
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.70+0.70
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.77+0.77
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.63+0.63
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 1 | 110% | 440% | 550% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.90 | +0.90 | 2 | 110% | 440% | 220% | 330% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 6 | 550% | 440% | 110% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 8 | 110% | 440% | 550% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.90 | +0.90 | 3 | 330% | 550% | 220% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.20 | +0.20 | 9 | 440% | 220% | 220% | 220% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 5 | 330% | 220% | 550% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 220% | 330% | 330% | 220% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.80 | +0.80 | 4 | 220% | 220% | 330% | 330% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse