Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
43.1
+7.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.1% of holes
Pars
33
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
40
40.4% of holes
Double or worse
20
20.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.18
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.09
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.27
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.36
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.64
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.91+0.91
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.67+0.67
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.79+0.79
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.64 | +0.64 | 6 | 655% | 327% | 218% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.27 | +0.27 | 9 | 218% | 436% | 545% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 2 | 19% | 873% | 218% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.91 | +0.91 | 5 | 19% | 327% | 436% | 327% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.36 | +0.36 | 8 | 218% | 545% | 327% | 19% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 7 | 655% | 327% | 218% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.18 | +1.18 | 1 | 19% | 19% | 545% | 436% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse