Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
45.3
+9.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
5.6% of holes
Pars
23
25.6% of holes
Bogeys
33
36.7% of holes
Double or worse
29
32.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+1.50
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.40
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9+1.40
Played easiest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+0.40
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11+0.50
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+0.70
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.90+0.90
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.18+1.18
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.80+0.80
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.10 | +1.10 | 5 | 110% | 220% | 440% | 330% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 330% | 440% | 330% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 4.40 | +1.40 | 3 | 220% | 330% | 550% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.30 | +1.30 | 4 | 110% | 110% | 330% | 550% | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.70 | +0.70 | 7 | 440% | 550% | 110% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.40 | +1.40 | 2 | 220% | 440% | 440% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 9 | 770% | 220% | 110% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 110% | 440% | 550% | ||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 330% | 110% | 440% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse