Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
42.7
+6.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.4% of holes
Pars
38
42.2% of holes
Bogeys
31
34.4% of holes
Double or worse
17
18.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.30
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.20
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.10
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.40
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.40
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.40
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.80+0.80
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.47+0.47
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.97+0.97
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 5 | 660% | 330% | 110% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.60 | +0.60 | 6 | 220% | 330% | 330% | 220% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.30 | +1.30 | 1 | 110% | 660% | 330% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 8 | 110% | 550% | 330% | 110% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 9 | 660% | 440% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.20 | +1.20 | 2 | 440% | 220% | 440% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 7 | 110% | 660% | 110% | 220% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 4 | 550% | 330% | 220% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.10 | +1.10 | 3 | 220% | 660% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse