Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
44.6
+8.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
7.1% of holes
Pars
29
29.3% of holes
Bogeys
36
36.4% of holes
Double or worse
27
27.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 3+1.45
- Hole 15 · par 4 · index 1+1.36
- Hole 18 · par 5 · index 11+1.36
Played easiest
- Hole 10 · par 5 · index 17+0.55
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 15+0.64
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 5+0.73
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.73+0.73
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.05+1.05
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.95+0.95
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 9 | 218% | 436% | 327% | 218% | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 5.45 | +1.45 | 1 | 327% | 218% | 655% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.82 | +0.82 | 6 | 19% | 545% | 218% | 327% | |
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 4 | 19% | 327% | 545% | 218% | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 7 | 19% | 327% | 655% | 19% | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.36 | +1.36 | 2 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 8 | 19% | 436% | 436% | 218% | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 4.82 | +0.82 | 5 | 19% | 545% | 218% | 327% | |
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 6.36 | +1.36 | 3 | 764% | 436% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse