Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
42.9
+6.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
11.1% of holes · 2 eagles
Pars
24
29.6% of holes
Bogeys
31
38.3% of holes
Double or worse
17
21% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.22
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.00
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4−0.11
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.33
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.78
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.07+1.07
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.85+0.85
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.37+0.37
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 222% | 111% | 444% | 222% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 1 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 8 | 222% | 333% | 222% | 222% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 7 | 222% | 222% | 222% | 333% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 4.89 | −0.11 | 9 | 333% | 333% | 333% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse