Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
46.0
+10.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
21
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
21
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
21
33.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.86
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.29
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.14
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.86
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.86
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.86
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.95+0.95
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.19+1.19
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.19+1.19
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.86 | +1.86 | 1 | 114% | 114% | 571% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.14 | +1.14 | 4 | 343% | 114% | 343% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.86 | +0.86 | 8 | 229% | 457% | 114% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 9 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.14 | +1.14 | 3 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 7 | 229% | 457% | 114% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 343% | 114% | 343% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.29 | +1.29 | 2 | 114% | 457% | 229% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse