Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
41.5
+5.5 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
9.1% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
40
40.4% of holes
Bogeys
34
34.3% of holes
Double or worse
16
16.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.09
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.00
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.82
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12−0.09
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.36
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.55
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.82+0.82
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.61+0.61
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.43+0.43
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.64 | +0.64 | 4 | 218% | 327% | 436% | 218% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.91 | −0.09 | 9 | 436% | 545% | 19% | 19% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 1 | 545% | 19% | 545% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.64 | +0.64 | 5 | 19% | 545% | 327% | 218% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.36 | +0.36 | 8 | 873% | 218% | 19% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 3 | 327% | 764% | 19% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.55 | +0.55 | 7 | 19% | 327% | 764% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 6 | 19% | 545% | 436% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse