Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
41.7
+5.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
9.9% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
32
39.5% of holes
Bogeys
23
28.4% of holes
Double or worse
18
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.56
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.22
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.78
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.44
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12E
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.44
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.63+0.63
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.15+1.15
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.11+0.11
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 5 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.00 | E | 8 | 333% | 444% | 111% | 111% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 111% | 222% | 556% | 111% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 2 | 333% | 222% | 444% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 7 | 667% | 222% | 111% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.56 | −0.44 | 9 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 1 | 111% | 222% | 667% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 4 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.78 | +0.78 | 3 | 444% | 333% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse