Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Coulee Dwellers
1st in the standings · 433 points
Rounds
6
54 holes played
Scoring average
40.7
+4.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
9.3% of holes
Pars
26
48.1% of holes
Bogeys
16
29.6% of holes
Double or worse
7
13% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.17
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.83
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.83
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.33
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.17
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.17
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.61+0.61
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.67+0.67
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.28+0.28
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 5 | 350% | 233% | 117% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 6 | 467% | 233% | |||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 3 | 350% | 233% | 117% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.17 | +0.17 | 7 | 583% | 117% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 4 | 117% | 350% | 233% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.67 | −0.33 | 9 | 467% | 233% | |||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 1 | 583% | 117% | |||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.17 | +0.17 | 8 | 583% | 117% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 2 | 350% | 117% | 233% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse