Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
ALL OVER IT
2nd in the standings · 429 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
42.6
+6.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
10
12.3% of holes
Pars
26
32.1% of holes
Bogeys
27
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
18
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.67
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.67
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+1.33
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2−0.67
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12−0.33
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9+0.17
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 3.81+0.81
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 4.85+0.85
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.43+0.43
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 4.67 | −0.33 | 17 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 3100% | ||||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 10 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.33 | −0.67 | 18 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 15 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.67 | +1.67 | 2 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 14 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 117% | 350% | 233% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 12 | 467% | 117% | 117% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.17 | +0.17 | 16 | 117% | 350% | 233% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 9 | 350% | 117% | 233% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 11 | 117% | 233% | 233% | 117% | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 3 | 350% | 350% | |||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 8 | 233% | 233% | 233% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse