Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Millers Golf Trotters
5th in the standings · 376 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
42.6
+6.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
7.4% of holes
Pars
44
40.7% of holes
Bogeys
33
30.6% of holes
Double or worse
23
21.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.00
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.92
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.83
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.50
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.58
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.58
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.67+0.67
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.78+0.78
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.75+0.75
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.58 | +0.58 | 7 | 867% | 217% | 217% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 217% | 433% | 433% | 217% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 5 | 18% | 433% | 433% | 325% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 3 | 18% | 325% | 542% | 325% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 18% | 650% | 325% | 217% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 4 | 18% | 433% | 542% | 217% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.92 | +0.92 | 2 | 650% | 217% | 433% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.58 | +0.58 | 8 | 18% | 650% | 325% | 217% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 1 | 18% | 325% | 542% | 325% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse